Linda Chung

Linda Chung


Other Name: 鍾嘉欣 / 钟嘉欣 / Chung Ka Yan / Zhong Jia Xin / 欣欣 / Yan Yan

Place Birth: Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Day: 1984-04-09

Height: 173 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads